Demo version of the slot NFT Megaways

🔥 Demo version of the slot machine NFT Megaways from the provider Red Tiger. Play in demo mode, find the optimal strategy and win!! 👍

NFT Megaways - short description

NFT Megaways is a captivating fusion of cryptocurrency themes and innovative slot mechanics, brought to life by Red Tiger, a leading game provider renowned for its creativity and quality. Set against a backdrop of retro 8-bit visuals, the game immerses players in a world where crypto symbols and Crypto Punk NFTs dominate the reels. The gameplay is enriched by features like the Chain Reaction, which triggers cascading wins, and the Crypto Punk Wilds, which not only substitute for regular symbols but also collect low-value crypto symbols to boost multipliers. With a high variance and a potential maximum win of 10,499 times the stake, NFT Megaways promises an exhilarating gaming experience that appeals to both crypto enthusiasts and slot aficionados alike. Whether you're spinning the reels on desktop or mobile, NFT Megaways offers a thrilling adventure through the exciting world of cryptocurrency-inspired gaming.

Slot machine parameters NFT Megaways

 NFT Megaways
demo slot "NFT Megaways"
Name of the game: NFT Megaways
Game release date: 03.09.2021
% (ROI): 95.66
Provider: Red Tiger
Volatility: High
Number of lines: 6x8
Symbols in the game: Multipliers, Scatters, Symbols Collection, Wilds
Availability of free spins: есть

To compare NFT Megaways with other games, please visit our slot rating.

Top 5 casinos for the slot NFT Megaways

vavada casino
license vavadaCuracao License
Welcome bonus
250 FS and +100% bonus on your first deposit
up to 10% cashback
technical support in chat and on the channel in Telegram
there is no mobile app
Payments:
visa
bitcoin
mastercard
+12
Providers:
bgaming
betsoft
pragmatic play
+22
MostBet casino
license MostBetMGA License
Welcome bonus
First deposit bonus +150% and 445 FS
over 19,000 slot machines
localized games in russian
may request video verification
Payments:
visa
bitcoin
mastercard
+22
Providers:
playtech
bgaming
betsoft
MostBet casino
9.0/10
1xBet casino
license 1xBetMGA License
Welcome bonus
100% bonus for newbies + 150 FS
starting bonuses up to 1,500 $
daily free spins for participating in promotions
no demo versions in mobile app
Payments:
visa
SPEI
mastercard
skrill
+33
Providers:
bgaming
betsoft
pragmatic play
+16
1xBet casino
8.0/10
1win casino
license 1winCuracao License
Welcome bonus
Total bonus for the first 5 deposits up to 500%
License confirmed
Payments:
visa
bitcoin
mastercard
+22
Providers:
bgaming
betsoft
pragmatic play
+24
1win cassino
9/10
Pin-Up casino
license Pin-UpCuracao License
Welcome bonus
Bonus 120% on first deposit + 250 free spins
exclusive developments for the brand
Curacao License 8048/JAZ2017-003
Payments:
visa
bitcoin
mastercard
+25
Providers:
bgaming
betsoft
pragmatic play
+24
Pin-Up casino
8.2/10

Frequently asked questions

Below you can find answers to the most popular questions about the slot game NFT Megaways from the provider Red Tiger.

In the slot game NFT Megaways you can bet from $0.1 to ?
The game NFT Megaways was developed by Red Tiger 03.09.2021 and has a playing field size of 6x8
The maximum win potential of NFT Megaways is an impressive 10,499 times your stake, offering players the opportunity to land substantial rewards with each spin. This tantalizing prospect adds an extra layer of excitement to the gameplay, as players chase after the elusive possibility of hitting the game's jackpot. With its high variance gameplay and innovative features such as the Chain Reaction and Crypto Punk Wilds, NFT Megaways creates an exhilarating gaming experience where every spin holds the promise of significant wins. Whether players are drawn to the thrill of high-risk, high-reward gameplay or simply seeking the excitement of crypto-inspired gaming, the chance to achieve the maximum win in NFT Megaways adds an enticing allure to this dynamic slot game.
The slot game NFT Megaways was developed in the following style: Crypto, Pixel art
cookie
The nftmegaways.top website contains information for adults.

Before visiting the nftmegaways.top website, you must confirm that you are over 18 years old and also confirm that you agree to the processing of cookie files.

Select language